4, HOLST AVENUE, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS15 5RD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+213.6%
Price Change
+£126,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£185,000+213.6%
Sold on 18 July 2014
Terraced
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000+18.0%
Sold on 17 September 1999
Terraced
+£9,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 6 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1