Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, WESTON ROAD, OLNEY, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK46 5BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£226,770
Last Sold Price
6 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£33,770 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£226,770
+17.5%
Sold on 6 January 2015
Terraced
+£33,770 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,000
+22.9%
Sold on 2 June 2010
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,000
Sold on 26 July 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK46 5BE
← Back to All Properties