Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
105, COURTHOUSE ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 6HZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£600,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+387.8%
Price Change
+£477,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£600,000
+387.8%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£477,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 24 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 6HZ
← Back to All Properties