30, NORTHCOTE STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN2 6BG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£98,500
Last Sold Price
30 November 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.7%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£98,500+24.7%
Sold on 30 November 2005
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000+159.0%
Sold on 29 April 2003
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 13 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1