Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, CROWSWOOD DRIVE, STALYBRIDGE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK15 3RJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
2 December 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.0%
Price Change
-£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£162,500
-5.0%
Sold on 2 December 2011
Detached
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,000
+22.1%
Sold on 3 December 2003
Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 19 September 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK15 3RJ
← Back to All Properties