8, SAVILE ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD3 3DH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£152,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.2%
Price Change
+£69,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£152,000+84.2%
Sold on 4 August 2017
Terraced
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500+84.4%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Terraced
+£37,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,750
Sold on 17 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1