Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, BLUEBELL CLOSE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 3GT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.1%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£166,000
+36.1%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 1 May 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 3GT
← Back to All Properties