FLAT 4, 118, LANSDOWNE PLACE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 1FJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.4%
Price Change
+£130,067 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£250,000+108.4%
Sold on 1 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£130,067 from previous sale
Sale #5
£119,933+4.3%
Sold on 23 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,933 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+40.2%
Sold on 24 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000+86.6%
Sold on 12 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,950
Sold on 1 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1