Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, EUSTON GROVE, RINGWOOD, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH24 1FB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.6%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+3.6%
Sold on 24 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,950
+6.0%
Sold on 10 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+181.2%
Sold on 28 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,950
Sold on 17 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH24 1FB
← Back to All Properties