83, ROBINSON AVENUE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S9 3DG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£168,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£38,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£168,000+29.2%
Sold on 16 April 2021
Terraced
+£38,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,995
Sold on 27 June 2014
Terraced
Sale #1