Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, STUBLEY ROAD, HECKMONDWIKE, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF16 9BZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+249.7%
Price Change
+£53,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£75,000
+249.7%
Sold on 2 November 2018
Terraced
+£53,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,450
Sold on 9 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF16 9BZ
← Back to All Properties