Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, BRINKBURN GROVE, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX16 3WX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.5%
Price Change
+£113,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+82.5%
Sold on 10 July 2013
Detached
+£113,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,950
+24.5%
Sold on 3 August 1999
Detached
+£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 23 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX16 3WX
← Back to All Properties