Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, CHAPEL CLOSE, WANTAGE, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX12 7DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£321,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.4%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£321,000
+28.4%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+0.8%
Sold on 14 February 2014
Terraced
+£2,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£247,995
Sold on 13 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX12 7DY
← Back to All Properties