Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, LARKIN GARDENS, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 8PE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.6%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+6.6%
Sold on 6 November 2020
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£197,000
+50.4%
Sold on 18 October 2018
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000
+63.9%
Sold on 20 April 2006
Terraced
+£51,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 10 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 8PE
← Back to All Properties