Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, LOXFORD, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS13 1PD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£32,995
Last Sold Price
30 May 1997
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£5,745 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£32,995
+21.1%
Sold on 30 May 1997
Terraced
+£5,745 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,250
Sold on 14 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS13 1PD
← Back to All Properties