Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
390, WALPOLE ROAD, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 6PP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,500
Last Sold Price
4 June 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£19,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£106,500
+22.4%
Sold on 4 June 1999
Terraced
+£19,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,995
Sold on 25 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 6PP
← Back to All Properties