Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, ST LEONARDS ROAD, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR33 0EL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+33.3%
Sold on 20 October 2025
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000
+54.4%
Sold on 12 December 2024
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,000
-10.5%
Sold on 5 July 2007
Terraced
-£7,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,995
+130.3%
Sold on 6 May 2004
Terraced
+£42,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 14 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 0EL
← Back to All Properties