Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 64, ROYAL SWAN QUARTER, LERET WAY, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT22 7JL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£359,950
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£49,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£359,950
+16.1%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£310,000
+8.8%
Sold on 25 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£285,000
Sold on 17 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT22 7JL
← Back to All Properties