Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BRACKLEY CLOSE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE4 9BH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+252.0%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£88,000
+252.0%
Sold on 18 July 2007
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£25,000
+4.2%
Sold on 20 April 2001
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,000
-21.3%
Sold on 28 August 1998
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 10 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE4 9BH
← Back to All Properties