Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, HILLCREST VIEW, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS16 4QU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£414,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.6%
Price Change
+£164,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£414,000
+65.6%
Sold on 9 February 2018
Detached
+£164,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,995
+92.3%
Sold on 13 September 2011
Detached
+£119,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+124.2%
Sold on 22 March 1999
Detached
+£72,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,995
Sold on 24 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS16 4QU
← Back to All Properties