42, BARNCLIFFE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S10 4DF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£233,250
Last Sold Price
30 October 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£35,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£233,250+18.1%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£35,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,500
Sold on 13 July 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1