Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, REDWING ROAD, WATERLOOVILLE, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
PO8 0LX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,750
Last Sold Price
23 March 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.2%
Price Change
-£4,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£188,750
-2.2%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Semi-Detached
-£4,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,000
+3.2%
Sold on 10 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,000
Sold on 8 June 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO8 0LX
← Back to All Properties