12, COEUR DE LION, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO4 5WN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£206,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.0%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£206,000+52.0%
Sold on 23 January 2003
Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,500+39.0%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500+1.6%
Sold on 23 July 1999
Detached
+£1,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,950
Sold on 30 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1