5, STANLEY GREEN EAST, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL3 7RF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£207,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£37,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£207,000+21.8%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950+131.2%
Sold on 2 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£96,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 8 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1