Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, SEDLEY STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L6 5AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.4%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
+50.4%
Sold on 26 June 2024
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500
+98.5%
Sold on 19 December 2023
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 5 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L6 5AF
← Back to All Properties