29, BEACH ROAD, POULTON-LE-FYLDE, WYRE, LANCASHIRE

FY6 0HQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£287,500
Last Sold Price
28 January 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.1%
Price Change
+£148,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£287,500+106.1%
Sold on 28 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£148,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,500
Sold on 31 October 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1