Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, BOURNVILLE LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 2LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.5%
Price Change
+£148,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+61.5%
Sold on 16 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£148,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£241,500
+9.8%
Sold on 14 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 11 April 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 2LP
← Back to All Properties