Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, TUFFLEYS WAY, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE3 3UT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£281,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.7%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£281,000
+30.7%
Sold on 9 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+16.2%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,995
Sold on 25 April 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 3UT
← Back to All Properties