Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, GLADSTONE HOUSE, HORTON CRESCENT, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT19 8BW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
1 August 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£39,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£249,950
+19.0%
Sold on 1 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
-4.5%
Sold on 13 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+7.3%
Sold on 14 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 17 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT19 8BW
← Back to All Properties