169, WESTMINSTER DRIVE, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS0 9SE

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£76,250
Last Sold Price
11 May 2011
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£76,250+0.0%
Sold on 11 May 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #6
£76,250+131.1%
Sold on 11 May 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£33,000-2.9%
Sold on 19 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£34,000+38.8%
Sold on 19 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,500+36.1%
Sold on 8 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 27 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1