Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, ACER ROAD, WOODBRIDGE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP12 2GA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.7%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+32.7%
Sold on 28 June 2016
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+4.3%
Sold on 17 December 2010
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
-1.3%
Sold on 21 December 2009
Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£238,000
Sold on 4 March 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP12 2GA
← Back to All Properties