Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, HUNDRED ACRE WAY, BURY ST EDMUNDS, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP28 8NQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£46,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+19.4%
Sold on 25 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£46,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£238,750
+29.1%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£53,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 11 April 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP28 8NQ
← Back to All Properties