Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, SPINNING AVENUE, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB1 2QF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£186,000
+20.0%
Sold on 21 December 2017
Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+55.1%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 30 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB1 2QF
← Back to All Properties