Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, WOLSELEY ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS7 8EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£625,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£625,000
+6.5%
Sold on 14 December 2023
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£587,000
+66.8%
Sold on 5 January 2017
Terraced
+£235,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£352,000
Sold on 3 September 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS7 8EL
← Back to All Properties