Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, DELLFIELD AVENUE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 0PT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,500
Last Sold Price
6 June 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.4%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£70,500
+48.4%
Sold on 6 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500
+111.1%
Sold on 26 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 30 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 0PT
← Back to All Properties