Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, MARY ROSE CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6LY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£372,500
Last Sold Price
11 November 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.1%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£372,500
+46.1%
Sold on 11 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£255,000
+17.0%
Sold on 4 July 2008
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£218,000
+28.3%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 24 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6LY
← Back to All Properties