123, LICHFORD ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S2 3LD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£69,950
Last Sold Price
29 April 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.2%
Price Change
+£39,955 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£69,950+133.2%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Terraced
+£39,955 from previous sale
Sale #4
£29,995+50.0%
Sold on 30 July 2001
Terraced
+£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£20,000+73.9%
Sold on 29 November 1996
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,500
Sold on 20 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1