Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, WINWOOD CLOSE, MILTON KEYNES, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
MK19 6GQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.4%
Price Change
+£134,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+68.4%
Sold on 3 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£134,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£196,000
+5.9%
Sold on 25 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+44.6%
Sold on 20 January 2011
Semi-Detached
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,950
Sold on 14 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK19 6GQ
← Back to All Properties