64, HOLLY HILL, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO16 7EW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£3,500
Last Sold Price
14 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-98.4%
Price Change
-£222,001 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£3,500-98.4%
Sold on 14 November 2024
Other
-£222,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,501
Sold on 25 February 2022
Other
Sale #1