Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, HAZELWICK ROAD, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 1NA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£14,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£197,000
+7.8%
Sold on 15 April 2014
Terraced
+£14,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,750
Sold on 11 May 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 1NA
← Back to All Properties