41, WEST ROAD, OAKHAM, RUTLAND, RUTLAND

LE15 6LT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£207,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.5%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£207,000+33.5%
Sold on 4 October 2024
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000+158.5%
Sold on 4 December 2015
Terraced
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+28.9%
Sold on 21 September 2001
Terraced
+£13,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1