Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, CEDAR DRIVE, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA4 9EN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£622,500
Last Sold Price
3 February 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.9%
Price Change
+£272,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£622,500
+77.9%
Sold on 3 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£272,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£350,000
Sold on 14 June 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA4 9EN
← Back to All Properties