Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HUNTERS CROFT, SANDON HALL BRIDLEWAY, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 7RL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,500,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.8%
Price Change
+£850,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,500,000
+130.8%
Sold on 8 December 2022
Detached
+£850,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£650,000
Sold on 16 June 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 7RL
← Back to All Properties