Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, BRINGHURST, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE2 5RS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+450.8%
Price Change
+£137,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£168,000
+450.8%
Sold on 27 July 2022
Terraced
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 12 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE2 5RS
← Back to All Properties