Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, CABURN COURT, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 8ST
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.8%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£151,000
+25.8%
Sold on 21 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
-2.8%
Sold on 15 July 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,450
+18.7%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 7 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 8ST
← Back to All Properties