Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, GRACEMERE CRESCENT, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B28 0TZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.9%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+30.9%
Sold on 25 July 2022
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£191,000
+36.4%
Sold on 17 November 2021
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+9.8%
Sold on 17 November 2021
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 13 March 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B28 0TZ
← Back to All Properties