38, MARMION CLOSE, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE16 9GS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.5%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£130,000-1.5%
Sold on 7 November 2025
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000+12.3%
Sold on 6 November 2015
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 24 May 2013
Terraced
Sale #1