6, PENSHURST RISE, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY

GU16 8XX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£550,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+137.1%
Price Change
+£318,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£550,000+137.1%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Detached
+£318,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£232,000+47.8%
Sold on 20 October 2000
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000+49.5%
Sold on 7 January 1998
Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 31 January 1996
Detached
Sale #1