Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, HAINFIELD DRIVE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 2PL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,250
Last Sold Price
19 December 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.6%
Price Change
+£10,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£295,250
+3.6%
Sold on 19 December 2013
Detached
+£10,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£285,000
Sold on 18 June 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 2PL
← Back to All Properties