31, PARK HILL, LOUGHTON, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX

IG10 4ES

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,370,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.8%
Price Change
+£755,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,370,000+122.8%
Sold on 1 September 2022
Detached
+£755,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£615,000
Sold on 5 January 2007
Detached
Sale #1